|
|
|
|
|
Bracket - Sunday, September 13, 2015Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 10335 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A11 vs A1 | ORSA - U12 Umbenhaur | 1 | vs. | Grove City - B13 Irani | 7 | 10336 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A2 vs A8 | Grove City - B13 -Jackson | 2 | vs. | Mercer B12 Celtic | 5 | 10339 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A4 vs A5 | Clarion River Valley Strikers - B12 | 5 | vs. | Meadville Area B12 Black | 2 | 10334 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A12 vs A10 | ORSA - U12 Tress | 3 | vs. | Greenville U12 Coed Stuyvesant | 6 | 10337 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A7 vs A9 | Kinzua - BU12 Darling | 6 | vs. | Mercer B12 Rangers | 1 | 10338 | HAC | 04:45 PM | 1 | A3 vs A6 | Shenango Valley - B12 | 0 | vs. | Meadville Area B12 Red | 6 | Bracket - Sunday, September 20, 2015Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 10343 | Meadville - Townline Rd Fields | 01:00 PM | 1 | A6 vs A1 | Meadville Area B12 Red | 1 | vs. | Grove City - B13 Irani | 3 | 10341 | Mercer - Cool Springs Fields | 02:00 PM | 2 | A8 vs A11 | Mercer B12 Celtic | 3 | vs. | ORSA - U12 Umbenhaur | 3 | 10345 | Clarion River Valley | 02:30 PM | 2 | A4 vs A3 | Clarion River Valley Strikers - B12 | 5 | vs. | Shenango Valley - B12 | 1 | 10344 | Meadville - Townline Rd Fields | 02:30 PM | 1 | A5 vs A2 | Meadville Area B12 Black | 4 | vs. | Grove City - B13 -Jackson | 3 | 10342 | Kinzua Fields | 03:00 PM | 3 | A7 vs A10 | Kinzua - BU12 Darling | 4 | vs. | Greenville U12 Coed Stuyvesant | 1 | 10340 | Mercer - Cool Springs Fields | 03:15 PM | 2 | A9 vs A12 | Mercer B12 Rangers | 7 | vs. | ORSA - U12 Tress | 6 | Bracket - Sunday, September 27, 2015Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 10346 | Meadville - Townline Rd Fields | 01:00 PM | 2 | A6 vs A12 | Meadville Area B12 Red | 4 | vs. | ORSA - U12 Tress | 6 | 10351 | Greenville Area Soccer Association | 02:15 PM | 2 | A10 vs A9 | Greenville U12 Coed Stuyvesant | 9 | vs. | Mercer B12 Rangers | 1 | 10347 | Meadville - Townline Rd Fields | 02:30 PM | 1 | A5 vs A11 | Meadville Area B12 Black | 3 | vs. | ORSA - U12 Umbenhaur | 1 | 10349 | Grove City | 03:00 PM | D | A2 vs A4 | Grove City - B13 -Jackson | 3 | vs. | Clarion River Valley Strikers - B12 | 3 | 10350 | Mercer - Cool Springs Fields | 03:00 PM | 2 | A8 vs A7 | Mercer B12 Celtic | 4 | vs. | Kinzua - BU12 Darling | 4 | 10348 | Grove City | 04:30 PM | D | A1 vs A3 | Grove City - B13 Irani | 4 | vs. | Shenango Valley - B12 | 1 | Bracket - Sunday, October 04, 2015Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 10352 | Cranberry H.S. | 01:00 PM | 1 | A12 vs A7 | ORSA - U12 Tress | 0 | vs. | Kinzua - BU12 Darling | 4 | 10355 | HAC | 01:00 PM | 1 | A3 vs A2 | Shenango Valley - B12 | 0 | vs. | Grove City - B13 -Jackson | 2 | 10356 | Mercer - Cool Springs Fields | 02:00 PM | 2 | A9 vs A6 | Mercer B12 Rangers | 1 | vs. | Meadville Area B12 Red | 4 | 10353 | Cranberry H.S. | 03:00 PM | 1 | A11 vs A10 | ORSA - U12 Umbenhaur | 2 | vs. | Greenville U12 Coed Stuyvesant | 3 | 10357 | Mercer - Cool Springs Fields | 03:15 PM | 2 | A8 vs A5 | Mercer B12 Celtic | 2 | vs. | Meadville Area B12 Black | 3 | 10354 | Grove City | 04:15 PM | D | A1 vs A4 | Grove City - B13 Irani | 5 | vs. | Clarion River Valley Strikers - B12 | 1 | Bracket - Sunday, October 11, 2015Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 10361 | Grove City | 03:00 AM | D | A2 vs A7 | Grove City - B13 -Jackson | 0 | vs. | Kinzua - BU12 Darling | 1 | 10363 | Clarion River Valley | 01:00 PM | 2 | A4 vs A6 | Clarion River Valley Strikers - B12 | 2 | vs. | Meadville Area B12 Red | 6 | 10358 | Mercer - Cool Springs Fields | 02:00 PM | 2 | A8 vs A12 | Mercer B12 Celtic | 0 | vs. | ORSA - U12 Tress | 4 | 10362 | HAC | 02:15 PM | 1 | A3 vs A10 | Shenango Valley - B12 | 1 | vs. | Greenville U12 Coed Stuyvesant | 5 | 10360 | Meadville - Townline Rd Fields | 02:15 PM | 1 | A5 vs A1 | Meadville Area B12 Black | 2 | vs. | Grove City - B13 Irani | 6 | 10359 | Mercer - Cool Springs Fields | 03:15 PM | 2 | A9 vs A11 | Mercer B12 Rangers | 1 | vs. | ORSA - U12 Umbenhaur | 3 | Bracket - Sunday, October 18, 2015Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 10369 | Greenville Area Soccer Association | 01:00 PM | 2 | A10 vs A8 | Greenville U12 Coed Stuyvesant | 3 | vs. | Mercer B12 Celtic | 0 | 10364 | Cranberry H.S. | 01:00 PM | 1 | A12 vs A3 | ORSA - U12 Tress | 2 | vs. | Shenango Valley - B12 | 3 | 10367 | Meadville Area Soccer Club - Townline Fields | 01:00 PM | C | A6 vs A2 | Meadville Area B12 Red | 6 | vs. | Grove City - B13 -Jackson | 2 | 10365 | Cranberry H.S. | 03:00 PM | 1 | A11 vs A4 | ORSA - U12 Umbenhaur | 2 | vs. | Clarion River Valley Strikers - B12 | 7 | 10366 | Kinzua Fields | 03:00 PM | 3 | A7 vs A1 | Kinzua - BU12 Darling | 1 | vs. | Grove City - B13 Irani | 2 | 10368 | Mercer - Cool Springs Fields | 03:15 PM | 2 | A9 vs A5 | Mercer B12 Rangers | 2 | vs. | Meadville Area B12 Black | 3 | Bracket - Sunday, October 25, 2015Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 10375 | Greenville Area Soccer Association | 01:00 PM | 2 | A10 vs A5 | Greenville U12 Coed Stuyvesant | 7 | vs. | Meadville Area B12 Black | 1 | 10374 | Kinzua Fields | 01:00 PM | 3 | A7 vs A6 | Kinzua - BU12 Darling | 1 | vs. | Meadville Area B12 Red | 0 | 10371 | Cranberry H.S. | 02:30 PM | 1 | A11 vs A3 | ORSA - U12 Umbenhaur | 1 | vs. | Shenango Valley - B12 | 3 | 10373 | Grove City | 03:00 PM | D | A2 vs A9 | Grove City - B13 -Jackson | 4 | vs. | Mercer B12 Rangers | 0 | 10370 | Cranberry H.S. | 04:00 PM | 1 | A12 vs A4 | ORSA - U12 Tress | 2 | vs. | Clarion River Valley Strikers - B12 | 8 | 10372 | Grove City | 04:30 PM | D | A1 vs A8 | Grove City - B13 Irani | 5 | vs. | Mercer B12 Celtic | 0 | Bracket - Sunday, November 01, 2015Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 10381 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A4 vs A7 | Clarion River Valley Strikers - B12 | 3 | vs. | Kinzua - BU12 Darling | 3 | 10379 | Greenville Area Soccer Association | 01:00 PM | 2 | A10 vs A2 | Greenville U12 Coed Stuyvesant | 2 | vs. | Grove City - B13 -Jackson | 2 | 10380 | HAC | 01:00 PM | 1 | A3 vs A8 | Shenango Valley - B12 | 2 | vs. | Mercer B12 Celtic | 0 | 10378 | Grove City | 02:30 PM | D | A1 vs A9 | Grove City - B13 Irani | 4 | vs. | Mercer B12 Rangers | 2 | 10376 | Meadville Area Soccer Club - Townline Fields | 02:30 PM | C | A5 vs A12 | Meadville Area B12 Black | 7 | vs. | ORSA - U12 Tress | 5 | 10377 | Meadville - Townline Rd Fields | 04:00 PM | 1 | A6 vs A11 | Meadville Area B12 Red | 4 | vs. | ORSA - U12 Umbenhaur | 2 |
|
|
| |
| |
| | |
|